Is ZUKO, DRINK MIX, PEACH, PEACH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), ARABIC GUM (PROVIDES BODY), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY) A (SWEETENER) TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), MALTODEXTRIN, BLACK TEA, AND NATURAL PEACH FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C),FD&C YELLOW NO.6 AND YELLOW NO.5 (ARTIFIC).

Check ZUKO, DRINK MIX, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go