Is Zumba Acidin, Spicy Chili Mix, 1.06oz, 10-Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Iodize Salt Citric Acid Chili Powder Silicon Dioxide And Benzoate And Potassium

Check Zumba Acidin, Spicy Chili Mix, 1.06oz, 10-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zumba Acidin, Spicy Chili Mix, 1.06oz, 10-Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep