Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zuru Gumi Yum Surprise, Gumi Yum Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTOS, SUGAR, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, FD&C RED NO 40, FD&C YELLOW NO 5, FD&C BLUE NO 1.

Check Zuru Gumi Yum Surprise, Gumi Yum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Zuru Gumi Yum Surprise, Gumi Yum | Spoonful