Is Zweet Gummies Ice Cream Cones Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (fish), Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice (concentrate), Citric Acid, Glazing Agent (palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors (blue 1, Red 40), Natural Color (caramel).

Check Zweet Gummies Ice Cream Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go