Is Zyn Turmeric Wellness Pomegranate Cranberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Zinc, Purified water, organic apple juice concentrate, organic cranberry juice concentrate, natural flavors (pomegranate & raspberry), ZYN blend (curcumin & piperine), malic acid, fruit & vegetable juice (for color), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), guar gum, organic stevia leaf extract, zinc citrate.

Check Zyn Turmeric Wellness Pomegranate Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go