Is 100 CALORIE SHOTS OVEN BAKED CASHEWS, OVEN BAKED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS.
Check 100 CALORIE SHOTS OVEN BAKED CASHEWS, OVEN BAKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 CALORIE SHOTS OVEN BAKED CASHEWS, OVEN BAKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
Town House Original Oven Baked Crackers, Party Snacks, 13.8 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


