Is 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate
Check 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
100% Coconut Water Otter Pops Sorbet Ice Pops, 2 Pack (6-2oz Pops) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


