Is 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina

Check 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch