Is 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


