Is 100% NATURAL CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder
Check 100% NATURAL CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% NATURAL CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
100% NATURAL CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable


