Is 1911 My Oh My! Cherry Pie Premium Small Batch Hard Cider Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pressed Cider, Sugar, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sulfites, Carbonation.

Check 1911 My Oh My! Cherry Pie Premium Small Batch Hard Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking