Is (2 pack) Great Value Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Oleoresin Paprika
Check (2 pack) Great Value Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Great Value Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
(2 pack) Great Value Real Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


