Is 365 Apple Cinnamon Mini Rice Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE (BROWN RICE FLOUR, SALT), EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, APPLE CINNAMON SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, BROWN CANE SUGAR, GROUND CINNAMON, APPLE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID [FLAVOR ENHANCER])
Check 365 Apple Cinnamon Mini Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Apple Cinnamon Mini Rice Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Caramel - 7.04 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


