Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), JALAPENO PEPPER, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CUMIN, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


