Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, RASPBERRY BERET TRAIL MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT), ALMONDS (ALMONDS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA [CONTAINS MIL], RASPBERRIES (RASPBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR).
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, RASPBERRY BERET TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, RASPBERRY BERET TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


