Is 365 Organic Oats & Honey Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Honey, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cardamom. Contains Tree Nuts (Almond) Ingredients. It may also contain other Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy and Sesame.

Check 365 Organic Oats & Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go