Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mushroom Burger With Quinoa & Brown Rice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Crimini Mushrooms, Quinoa (quinoa, Water), Brown Rice (water, Brown Rice), Sweet Potatoes, Pea Protein, Spinach, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Oat Bran, Onions, Arrowroot Starch, Celery, Oat Fiber, Arborio White Rice (water, Arborio White Rice), Potato Flakes, Sea Salt, Parsley, Minced Garlic (citric Acid, Garlic), Fruit Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Black Pepper.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mushroom Burger With Quinoa & Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Mushroom Burger With Quinoa & Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


