Is (4 Pack) Louisiana New Orleans Style Fish Fry Seafood Breading Mix, 10 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Lemon Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice Solids, Lemon Oil), Spices, Dried Garlic, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavors
Check (4 Pack) Louisiana New Orleans Style Fish Fry Seafood Breading Mix, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Louisiana New Orleans Style Fish Fry Seafood Breading Mix, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX, SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY
LOUISIANA FISH FRY PRODUCTS COCKTAIL SAUCE, 12 OZ
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
Zapp's Potato Chips New Orleans Kettle Style Voodoo
Louisiana Fish Fry Products All Natural Seafood Breading Mix Fish Fry
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Louisiana New Orleans Style Fish Fry Seafood Breading Mix, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


