Is 41/50 CKD P&D T/OFF SHRIM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check 41/50 CKD P&D T/OFF SHRIM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwich