Is (48 Pack) Popcorn Indiana Popcorn - Original Kettlecorn , 1 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower Or Safflower), Salt
Check (48 Pack) Popcorn Indiana Popcorn - Original Kettlecorn , 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (48 Pack) Popcorn Indiana Popcorn - Original Kettlecorn , 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(48 Pack) Popcorn Indiana Popcorn - Original Kettlecorn , 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


