Is 5 super naan Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheatflour, Water, Vegetable Oil, Yeast, Salt, Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Calcium Proplinate
Check 5 super naan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 super naan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryButteryMild
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


