Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Better Than Bouillon - Mushroom Base Organic - 8 Oz (227G)

Check (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Soy Free? (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Organic Mushroom Base, 8 Oz. Jar | Spoonful