Is (6 Pack) Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meals Basil Pesto, 7.9 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kitchen &Amp, Love - Quinoa Quick Meal Basil Pesto - 7,9 Oz
Check (6 Pack) Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meals Basil Pesto, 7.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meals Basil Pesto, 7.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Cucina & Amore Quinoa Meals Basil Pesto, 7.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishOn The Go


