Is 72 TULIP SHAPED WAFFLE CUP CHOCO 4" Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : icing paste (sugar, vegetable fat (palm kernel), low fat cocoapowder 6%,emulsifier: E322 (SOY)), WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sugar, vegetable fat andoil (coconut), emulsifier: E322 (SOY), caramel (sugar, water,glucose-fructose syrup), EGG yolk powder, raising agent: E500ii, salt

Check 72 TULIP SHAPED WAFFLE CUP CHOCO 4" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go