Is 7th Heaven Unbelievably Dairy Free White & Cookies Oat Milk Cacao Confection Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- oat milk powder
- oats
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cookies [wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Salt, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Flavor], Oat Milk Powder (oats*), Maltodextrin, Ground Coconut, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanilla Extract, Salt. May contain other Tree Nuts, Peanut, Sesame.
Check 7th Heaven Unbelievably Dairy Free White & Cookies Oat Milk Cacao Confection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7th Heaven Unbelievably Dairy Free White & Cookies Oat Milk Cacao Confection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's "Milk" & Cookies Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Califia Farms Gluten Free Oat Milk, Nut Free & Dairy Free Milk Alternative, 48 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


