Is 7Up Mini-Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavours, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate

Check 7Up Mini-Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7Up Mini-Cans is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetro

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go