This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 9 Bar: Breakfast Almond & Raspberry - 50G Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snack Bar With Almonds Raspbfrrles, Ihgrediehts: Mixtd (Sunflower, Hemp), Protein Crispies (Son Tapioca Su), Crispe Nce Flour, Rice Bran, Rice (6Z), Oils Palm, Mpes Chicorf Fibre, Freeze Dned Raspberfles (Iz), Diariljm Diphosphatf, Natural Fuwjflhoes, Acd, Citric Salt, For Auoergehs, Sff Highlighted Ihgredients, May Aiso Comin Wts Peawts

Check 9 Bar: Breakfast Almond & Raspberry - 50G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? 9 Bar: Breakfast Almond & Raspberry - 50G | Spoonful