Is A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Crushed Orange Puree, Spices (Contains Celery), Dried Garlic, Caramel Color, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness).
Check A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


