Is AB Bud Light Seltzer Mango Flavour Beverage Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugars (glucose, cane sugar), malted barley, yeast, natural flavors, citric acid, erythritol, hop extract.
Check AB Bud Light Seltzer Mango Flavour Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AB Bud Light Seltzer Mango Flavour Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
White Claw Mango Hard Seltzer
Electrolit Electrolyte Beverage Coconut Flavour
Roar Complete Hydration Vitamin Enhanced Beverage, Organic, Mango Clementine
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Can


