Is Able Farm Condensada Sweetened Condensed Creamer, Sweetened Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skimmed milk powder
- buttermilk powder
- whey powder
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, WHEY POWDER, REFINED PALM OIL, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, LACTOSE
Check Able Farm Condensada Sweetened Condensed Creamer, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Able Farm Condensada Sweetened Condensed Creamer, Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


