Is Absolut & Sprite Watermelon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sprite Watermelon 89% ^Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon-Lime and Watermelon Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates)], Vodka (11%)
Check Absolut & Sprite Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolut & Sprite Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Absolut & Sprite Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


