Is Ace Bandage, Self-Adhering, Elastic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fiber Content: Cotton, Synthetic Rubber.

Check Ace Bandage, Self-Adhering, Elastic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ace Bandage, Self-Adhering, Elastic is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Roll