Is Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Butter, Color Added, Freshness Preserved With Tbhq And Citric Acid, Contains: Egg, Fish, Milk
Check Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


