Is Active Wow 24K White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Kit Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Glycerin Food Grade, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carbomer, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Punica Grantum Extract, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Extract, Organic Coconut Charcoal, Food Grade Mint Oil.
Check Active Wow 24K White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Active Wow 24K White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WOW Key Lime White Chocolate Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Epic Whitening, Activated Charcoal
GRILLED WHITE CHICKEN FETTUCCINE ALFREDO SAUCE SIGNATURE MEAL KIT, GRILLED WHITE CHICKEN FETTUCCINE ALFREDO SAUCE
SENSODYNE Extra Whitening Sensitive Teeth Whitening Toothpaste - 0.8 Ounces
BLACK FOREST HAM, WHITE TURKEY SUB SANDWICH KIT, BLACK FOREST HAM, BLACK FOREST WHITE TURKEY
Where to buy
Active Wow 24K White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Kit


