Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Activia Intensely Greek Style Cherry Yoghurts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Cherry (8%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Grape and Carrot Juice Concentrate, Stabilisers (Pectin, Guar Gum), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulators (Calcium Citrate, Citric Acid)

Check Activia Intensely Greek Style Cherry Yoghurts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Intensely Greek Style Cherry Yoghurts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Activia Intensely Greek Style Cherry Yoghurts | Spoonful