Is Activia Nonfat Probiotic Blueberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. Cups, 4 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Non Fat Milk, Blueberry Puree, Water, Modified Food Starch, Less than 1%: Natural Flavors, Carmine (for Color), Kosher Gelatin,  Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Live Cultures L. Bulgaricus (2), L. Lactis, S. Thermophilus, Live and Active Probiotic B. Lactis DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494.

Check Activia Nonfat Probiotic Blueberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. Cups, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Nonfat Probiotic Blueberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. Cups, 4 Count is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie