Is Aero Bubbly Peppermint Chocolate Bar 36g PMP 89p Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder Product (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavouring, Colours (Copper Complexes of Chlorophyllins, Curcumin), Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum and Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Aero Bubbly Peppermint Chocolate Bar 36g PMP 89p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Bubbly Peppermint Chocolate Bar 36g PMP 89p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


