Is Airborne Lozenges Manuka & Honeydew Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manuka And Beech Forest Honey, Maltodextrin 1 From Corn
Check Airborne Lozenges Manuka & Honeydew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airborne Lozenges Manuka & Honeydew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature's Way Organic Sambucus Zinc Lozenges, 24.00 Ea
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat Lozenges Cherry -- 16 Lozenges
Airborne® Zesty Orange Immune Support Supplement Original Effervescent Tablets 10 ct Box
Weddesports Organic Manuka Honey Drops Lemon
Where to buy
Airborne Lozenges Manuka & Honeydew is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


