This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Airly Cheddar Oat Clouds Snack Crackers Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Wheat Flour, Canola Oil, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Tapioca Flour, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Vinegar, Baking Soda, Onion Powder, Paprika And Annatto Extract (color), Natural Flavor. Contains: Wheat And Milk.

Check Airly Cheddar Oat Clouds Snack Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Airly Cheddar Oat Clouds Snack Crackers | Spoonful