Is A'kin Rose Mist Toner Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosa Centifolia Flower Water*, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice+, Aqua (Water), Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil*, Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate*, Sorbitol*, Heptyl glucoside*, Sodium Gluconate*, Sodium Levulinate*, Ethylhexylglycerin, Potassium Sorbate, Citric acid*� + Certified Organic, *from Botanical source
Check A'kin Rose Mist Toner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A'kin Rose Mist Toner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
A'kin Rose Mist Toner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth


