Is Alcafé Americano Barista Moments Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Coffee, Roast And Ground Coffee (5%).

Check Alcafé Americano Barista Moments against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go