Is ALFREDO CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PASTA IN AN ALFREDO CHEESE SAUCE WITH CARROTS, BROCCOLI AND PEAS, ALFREDO CHICKEN Egg Free?

Ingredients
Vegetables (Carrots, Broccoli, Peas), Alfredo Sauce (Water, Light Cream Blend (Cream, Skim Milk, Nonfat Milk Powder), Nonfat Milk, Parmesan Cheese ((Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)), Butter Concentrate (Butter (Cream, Salt), Flavor), Cheese Flavor (Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Modified Food Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Seasoning (Wheat Flour, Yeast Extract, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Xanthan Gum, Dextrose), Spices, Xanthan Gum), Cooked Enriched Macaroni Product (Water, Enriched Durum Wheat Semolina (Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Cooked Diced Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat (Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Isolated Soy Protein, Seasoning (Sugar, Garlic, Romano, Cheese (Part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Dehydrated Onion), Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavor, Coat With: Corn Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt), Corn Starch, Spices, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika
Check ALFREDO CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PASTA IN AN ALFREDO CHEESE SAUCE WITH CARROTS, BROCCOLI AND PEAS, ALFREDO CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALFREDO CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PASTA IN AN ALFREDO CHEESE SAUCE WITH CARROTS, BROCCOLI AND PEAS, ALFREDO CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 15 ingredients that do not comply and 3 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Where to buy
ALFREDO CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PASTA IN AN ALFREDO CHEESE SAUCE WITH CARROTS, BROCCOLI AND PEAS, ALFREDO CHICKEN is available at 18 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


