This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Align Probiotique Soutien Digestif Avance 21 Capsules Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Longum, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Sucrose, Sodium Caseinate, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide (color), Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate, Gellan Gum, Propyl Gallate (antioxidant Preservative). Contains: Milk

Check Align Probiotique Soutien Digestif Avance 21 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Align Probiotique Soutien Digestif Avance 21 Capsules | Spoonful