Is ALL NATURAL CHEESE WITH ITALIAN BLACK TRUFFLES, ITALIAN BLACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, BLACK TRUFFLES, RENNET.

Check ALL NATURAL CHEESE WITH ITALIAN BLACK TRUFFLES, ITALIAN BLACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing