Is allergy relief Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch Questions Or Comments 1-888-287-1915 45 Days Of Relief Contains 1 Bottle With 45 Tablets 164152
Check allergy relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open allergy relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


