Is ALLMAX Nutrition A-Cuts™ Amino-Charged Energy Drink Arctic Orange -- 30 Servings Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Color (Beta Carotene)
Check ALLMAX Nutrition A-Cuts™ Amino-Charged Energy Drink Arctic Orange -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALLMAX Nutrition A-Cuts™ Amino-Charged Energy Drink Arctic Orange -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Orange Kiss, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Ghost Zero Sugar Orange Cream Energy Drink
Optimum Nutrition Essential AMIN.O Energy™ Concord Grape -- 30 Servings
ON OPTIMUM NUTRITION Essential Amino Energy
Where to buy
ALLMAX Nutrition A-Cuts™ Amino-Charged Energy Drink Arctic Orange -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


