Is ALLMAX Nutrition IsoNatural™ Pure Whey Protein Isolate Unflavored -- 2 lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (Wpi90), Lecithin (Less Than 1%), Allergen Warning, Contains Protein Derived From Milk And Lecithin Derived From Woy (Less Than 1%), Produced In A A Facility That Also Handles Peanut Products

Check ALLMAX Nutrition IsoNatural™ Pure Whey Protein Isolate Unflavored -- 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALLMAX Nutrition IsoNatural™ Pure Whey Protein Isolate Unflavored -- 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go