Is ALMOND & COCONUT NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ALMOND & COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), COCONUT CREAM, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEA PROTEIN, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check ALMOND & COCONUT NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ALMOND & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND & COCONUT NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ALMOND & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can


