Is aloe CRAN Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ACTIValoe® (aloe vera inner leaf gel) (from 200x concentrate), Pacran® (cranberry fruit powder), Fibersol® (soluble corn fiber), Malic acid, Stevia Leaf extract, Luo han guo fruit extract, Other ingredients: natural flavors, beet root (color), gum acacia, rice hull concentrate and potassium citrate.
Check aloe CRAN Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open aloe CRAN Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
About this product
Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Capsule, Capsule?, Unknown


