Is Alpro Big Pot Almond Yoghurt Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soya Base (Water, Hulled Soya Beans ), Sugar, Almond, Calcium (Tri-calciumcitrate), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectins), Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Antioxidants (Tocopherol-rich Extract, Fatty Acid Esters Of Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring, Vitamins (B12, E, D2), Yogurt Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus)
Check Alpro Big Pot Almond Yoghurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Big Pot Almond Yoghurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Silk Vanilla Almond Milk Yogurt Alternative - 4ct/5.3oz Cups
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Unsweetened Almond Coconut Almond Milk Non Dairy Milk Alternative
Nut Pods Dairy-Free Half & Half Alternative Almond + Coconut
Where to buy
Alpro Big Pot Almond Yoghurt Alternative is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


